level-1-static-header-paraza-home-prices

 

ALL PRICES IN EUROS €

Days / Jours1234567
VTC / Comfort Bike21365060708090
VTT/Mountain Bike233852647688100
Tandem / Tandem407095115135155175
Vélo de Course / Road bike356080100120140160
V.A.E_Confort / Electric Comfort Bike356080100120140160
Vélo Randonneur / Trekking Bike2540557085100115
Childs Bike (16,20,24 pouce/inch)11202836435055

Disponible à la location de vélos adultes / Extras only available with adult bike hire
Siège enfant / child seat 5 € par jour
semi-vélo / tagalong: 10 € par jour
remorque / trailer: 10€ par jour
sacoche / pannier: 1€ par jour

Jours/Days891011121314
VTC / Comfort Bike100110120130140150160
VTT/Mountain Bike110120130140150160170
Tandem / Tandem190205220235250265280
Vélo de Course / Road bike175190205220235250265
V.A.E_Confort / Electric Comfort Bike175190205220235250265
Vélo Randonneur / Trekking bike125135145155165175185
Childs Bike60657075808590

FAMILY PACKAGE  140€

Five day hire of two adult comfort bikes and one Childs bike.  Extra child’s bike 25€.

Extra Day – 20€ plus 5€ for extra children.

(This package is only available for clients staying at one location)

 

DELIVERY CHARGES

Free delivery to your holiday home, up to 10km from Paraza.  For delivery outside this area, please ask for a quote.

TERMS

We accept cash or a French cheque when you receive the bikes.

No deposit is needed

CONTRACT

You will be asked to sign a contract upon hire  READ THE CONTRACT

OTHER PRICING

To obtain a quote please contact us